Find your desire property

Property to Auction

Total 8 Founded

SEREMBAN 2 (Low Cost Apartment)

NO. 24-2-05, BLOCK DAHLIA J, GARDEN AVENUE, SEREMBAN 2, 70300 SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN DARUL KHUSUS.

RESERVE PRICE: RM 85,000.00 AUCTION DATE: 13/12/2019

View Details
SEREMBAN 2 (Apartment)

NO. A-2-07, PANGSAPURI KALISTA 2, JALAN S2 G3, SEKSYEN G, SEREMBAN 2, 70300 SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN.

RESERVE PRICE: RM 261,000.00 AUCTION DATE: 13/12/2019

View Details
SENAWANG (Town House)

NO. 683, JALAN JASMIN 12, TAMAN JASMIN, 70450 SENAWANG, NEGERI SEMBILAN DARUL KHUSUS.

View Details
MANTIN (Apartment)

NO. B-3-16, BLOCK B, CITRA EMBUN, JALAN BUKIT CITRA 10/2, TAMAN BUKIT CITRA, 71700 MANTIN, NEGERI SEMBILAN.

RESERVE PRICE: RM 210,600.00 AUCTION DATE: 13/12/2019

View Details
NILAI (Single Storey Terrace House)

NO. PT 20688, JALAN CEMPAKA 16, TAMAN DESA CEMPAKA, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILAN DARUL KHUSUS.

RESERVE PRICE: RM 311,850.00 AUCTION DATE: 14/12/2019

View Details

PT 22297, JALAN KOLEJ 3, TAMAN DESA KOLEJ, 71800 NILAI, NEGERI SEMBILAN DARUL KHUSUS

RESERVE PRICE: RM 445,500.00 AUCTION DATE: 14/12/2019

View Details
SEREMBAN (Single Storey Terrace House)

NO. 179, JALAN COLLEGE HEIGHTS 3, TAMAN COLLEGE HEIGHTS, 70400 SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN

RESERVE PRICE: RM 157,950.00 AUCTION DATE: 14/12/2019

View Details
SENAWANG (Single Storey Terrace House)

NO. 180, JALAN 4, D’LATANIA, TAMAN BANDAR SENAWANG, 70450 SEREMBAN, NEGERI SEMBILAN DARUL KHUSUS

RESERVE PRICE: RM 405,000.00 AUCTION DATE: 14/12/2019

View Details